5/16/18 10:53 PM Teams Status List Accepted Standby Pending
Boys U10
  Region City Coach Name Accepted Standby Pending
1 10 Palos Verdes Fetters Brian x    
2 66 Ontario-Montclair Isarraras, Rigoberto x    
3 779 Chino Hills Flynn, Derek x    
4 65 Rancho Cucamonga Eisen, Erick x    
5 1455 Ladera, Ranch Simansen, Christian x    
6 84 Mission Viejo Hughes, Greg x    
7 80 Palm Spring Salgado, Raul x    
8 624 Walnut Sesma, Oscar x    
9 624 Walnut Ieong, Ming x    
10 641 Pass Area Hurt, Rob x    
11 1398 Placentia Rubio, Henry x    
12 24 Downey Moreno, william x    
Boys U12
  Region City Coach Name Accepted Standby Pending
1 65 Rancho Cucamonga Cisnerson, Ricardo x    
2 80 Palms Springs Marquez, Dorian x    
3 84 Mission Viejo Yost, Dan x    
4 84 Mission Viejo Hill, Andrew x    
5 66 Ontario-Montclair Figueroa, Teresa x    
6 84 Mission Viejo Lee, David x    
7 15 Central Torrance Countee, Herb x    
8 15 Central Torrance Mora, Mario x    
9 624 Walnut Ramirez, Raul x    
10 84 Mission Viejo Brook, Kenny x    
11 80 Palm Springs Gradilla, Alberto x    
12 20 Santa Monica Weyermuller, Scott     x
Boys U14
  Region City Coach Name Accepted Standby Pending
1 65 Rancho Cucamonga Beltran, Ed x    
2 37 Corona Barbarian, Baffi x    
3 5 Fountain Valley Guillen, Frank x    
4 14 West Torrance Hendrickson, Mark x    
5 14 West Torrance Rosales, Steven x    
6 213 North Irvine Rufalo, Chris x    
7 85 Lake Forest Nash, Peter x    
8 624 Walnut Ouhida, Azeddine x    
9 20 Santa Monica Saltmarsh, Erik     x
10 80 Palm Spring Sukhram, Paul x    
Boys U16
  Region City Coach Name Accepted Standby Pending
1 779 Chino Hills Stewart, Shaun x    
2 779 Chino Hills Neri, Eduardo x    
3 3 Claremont Faber, Robert x    
4 65 Rancho Cucamonga Holguin, Antonio x    
5 106 Lakewood/Bellflower Sanchez, Edwin x    
6 15 Central Torrance Flores, Tim x    
7 71 Woodland Hills Alvarado, Juan x    
8 84 Mission Viejo Leonard, Jeff x    
9 5 Fountain Valley Guillen, Frank x    
10 21 Hawthorne Lopez, Jesus x    
11 85 Lake Forest Jara, Alan x    
12 624 Walnut Najara, Herlindo x    
13 24 Downey Moreno, william x    
14 144 South Irvive  Vince      x
Boys U19
  Region City Coach Name Accepted Standby Pending
1 84 Mission Viejo Rosen, Debra x    
2 84 Mission Viejo Baclawski, paul x    
3 779 Chino Hills Tafolla, Ed x    
4 624 Walnut Ikpa, Emeka x    
5 87 San Juan Capistrano Melo, Ivan x    
6 1455 Ladera Ranch Moscrop, Mike x